Cylindrical Tanks

Capacity (L)100020002500
Diameter (CM)108138150
Height (CM)135173185
Capacity (L)12550010001250170020002250
Diameter (CM)5090100103100125125
Height (CM)55105130150215183200
Capacity (L)Diameter (CM)Height (CM)
1255055
50090105
1000100130
1250103150
1700100215
2000125183
2250125200

ABOUT US

United Plastic Containers (Unitex) is a leading ISO 9001 certified manufacturer of a diverse range of plastic products that cater to the needs of varied market sectors including industrial, traffic safety, agriculture and gardening. Since its establishment in 1993, Unitex has been supplying local and regional market with optimal quality products manufactured using the latest technologies and equipment, in accordance with stringent safety standards and timely customer service.

OTHER LINKS

FAQ
Privacy
Terms & Conditions 
Reports

© All rights reserved Unitex. Powered by QTECH NETWORKS